Krithi Shetty

Krithi Shetty is an Indian film Actress, who has worked predominantly in Telugu movie industry.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2003-09-21

Place of Birth: Mangalore, Karnataka, India

Also Known As: Krithy Shetty, Kreethi Shetty, Kreethy Shetty, Kriti Shetty

Krithi Shetty